Six Line Wrasse - Stock Image

Essentials Collection
  • S
  • M
  • L
Standard license only
You need XX iStock Credits to download this photo
You need 1 iStock Credit to download this photo
Already have credits or subscription? Sign in

You've got XX/XX downloads / remaining.

Having troubles with the download? Start downloading

You can return to re-download this image at any time before your subscription term ends.

You have 0 subscription downloads left

It looks like you're out of subscription downloads for the but you've still got XX iStock credits in your account.
It looks like you're out of subscription downloads for the .
You can still download this image with iStock credits.

Unable to download file

We're unable to process your download at this time. Please try again later. If the problem persists, contact us.
Description
Max. Size: 3"
Color Form: Blue, Green, Orange
Diet: Carnivore
Origin: Fiji, Indonesia
Family: Labridae
Common name: Sixline Wrasse
Scientific name: Pseudocheilinus hexataenia

1359808927_72
Not a member?Join